Biênio 2021/2022

ALAGOAS

Presidente: Iramirton Figueredo Moreira
Secretária: Nathalia Maria da Mota Souza
Tesoureiro: Sidney Souteban Maranhão Casado

Avenida Aryosvaldo Pereira Cintra, 239 – Gruta de Lourdes.
57052-580 – Maceió – AL
Tel.: (82) 3338-5154
Acesse o site

AMAZONAS

Presidente: Maria Aparecida Ribeiro de Mattos
Secretária: Nádia de Melo Betti
Tesoureira: Paola Lizane Bazílio Dalmácio Ricci

Avenida Jornalista Umberto Calderaro, 455 – Sala 1012.
69057-015 Manaus – AM
Tel.: (92) 4101-3355 / 3584-3863
Acesse o site

BAHIA

Presidente: Leila Vieira Borges Trancoso Neves
Secretária: Cláudia Plech Garcia Barbosa
Tesoureira: Paula Dantas Meireles Silva

Avenida Antonio Carlos Magalhães, 771 – Itaigara.
40280-000 Salvador – BA
Tel. (71) 3616-6130
Acesse o site

CEARÁ

Presidente: Liana Maria Jucá Bezerra
Secretária: Nathalia Siqueira Robert de Castro
Tesoureira: Lorena Viana Madeira

Avenida Don Luis, 1200 Sala 1417 Torre I Pátio Don Luis – Meireles.
60160-230 0 Fortaleza – CE
Tel.: (85) 4011-2767
Acesse o site

DISTRITO FEDERAL

Presidente: Marta de Fátima Rodrigues da Cunha Guidacci
Secretária: Fernanda Casares Marcelino
Tesoureira: Denise Costa Camões Laboissière

SEPSUL 715/915 Edifício Pacini Bloco D Sala 504
70.390-155 Brasília – DF
Tel.: (61) 3345-8001 (61) 99146-3295
Acesse o site

ESPÍRITO SANTO

Presidente: Joseane Chiabai
Secretária: Fernanda Lugão Campinhos
Tesoureira: Magna Patrícia Saiter Coutinho

Rua Henrique Moscoso, 531 – Praia da Costa.
29101-345 Vila Velha – ES
Tel.: (27) 3329-4180
Acesse o site

GOIÁS

Presidente: Germana Pimentel Stefani
Secretára: Gina Kimiê Iwamoto
Tesoureiro: Lucas Reis Brom

Rua 120, 276, Setor Sul.
74085-450 Goiânia – GO
Tel.: (62) 3278-2690
Acesse o site

MARANHÃO

Presidente: Annie Mafra Oliveira
Secretária: Édyla Cristina Carvalho Ribeiro
Tesoureira: Newlena Luzia Lemos Felício Agostinho

Av. Colares Moreira, Ed Office Tower, Sala 426 – Quadra 2 Jd. Renascença
65075-060 São Luis – MA
Tel.: (98) 98350-0104
Acesse o site

MATO GROSSO

Presidente: Luiz Augusto Pereira Inez de Almeida
Secretária: Lillian Sanchez Lacerda Moraes
Tesoureiro: Joel Marcos Pereira

Rua Marechal Floriano Peixoto, 39 – Centro Norte.
78005-210 Cuiabá – MT
Tel.: (65) 3623-9337 / (65) 9 9602-6535
Acesse o site

MATO GROSSO DO SUL

Presidente: Leandro Silva de Britto
Secretário: Adolfo Adami
Tesoureira: Stella Arruda Miranda

Rua Gonçalves Dias, 724 – Jardim São Bento.
79004-210 Campo Grande – MS
Tel.: (67) 98479-5481
Acesse o site

MINAS GERAIS

Presidente: Patsy Luciana Valadares Lanza França
Secretária: Dora Inês Orsini Costa Val
Tesoureira: Ingrid Pimentel Cunha Magalhães de Souza Lima

Rua Princesa Isabel, 246 – Sala 206 – Centro.
35700-021 – Sete Lagoas – MG
Tel.: (31) 3247-1600
Acesse o site

PARÁ

Presidente: Bianca da Mota Pinheiro
Secretária: Maria de Nazaré Furtado Cunha
Tesoureira: Nathalia Barroso Acatauassu Ferreira

Rua da Municipalidade, 985 – Sala 1710 – Edifício Mirai Offices – Bairro Umarizal
66050-350 Belém – PA.
Tel.: (91) 33537424
Acesse o site

PARAÍBA

Presidente: Renata de Cerqueira Paes Correa Lima
Secretária: Catherine Solany Ferreira Martins
Tesoureira: Maria do Socorro Viana Silva de Sá

Rua Professora Maria Sales, 554
58039-130 – João Pessoa – PB
Tel.: (83) 3222-6769
Acesse o site

PARANÁ

Presidente: Elizabeth Maria Mercer Mourão
Secretária: Cristine Secco Rosário
Tesoureiro: Marcelo Jefferson Zella

Rua Bruno Filgueira, 369 Conj. 1005.
80440-220 Curitiba – PR
Tel.: (41) 3243-1062
Acesse o site

PERNAMBUCO

Presidente: Ana Caroline Cavalcanti Dela Bianca Melo
Secretária: Dayanne Mota Veloso Bruscky
Tesoureira: Adriana Azoubel Antunes

Rua Cardeal Arcoverde, 267 – Graças.
52011-240 Recife – PE
Tel.: (81) 98252-2963
Acesse o site

PIAUÍ

Presidente: Giordana Portela Lima
Secretário: Daniel Bruno Airemoraes Sousa
Tesoureira: Luiza Maria Damásio da Silva

Rua Aviador Irapuan Rocha, 1430, – Jockey
64049-470 Teresina- PI
Tel.: (86) 3301-2510

RIO DE JANEIRO

Presidente: Claudia Soído Falcão do Amaral
Secretário: Mara Morelo Rocha Félix
Tesoureira: Maria Luiza Oliva Alonso

Rua Siqueira Campos, 43 – Salas: 927/928 – Copacabana.
22031-070 – Rio de Janeiro – RJ
Tel.: (21) 2256-4256
Acesse o site

RIO GRANDE DO NORTE

Presidente: Roberto César da Penha Pacheco
Secretário: Fernando Antonio Brandão Suassuna
Tesoureira: Eliane Paiva de Macêdo Oliveira

Rua Jundiaí, 522 – Tirol.
59020-120 Natal – RN
Tel.: (84) 3222-6725 / 994319077
Acesse o site

RIO GRANDE DO SUL

Presidente: Luciane Failace Antunes de Oliveira
Secretária: Helena Fleck Velasco
Tesoureira: Betina Schmitt

Praça Dom Feliciano, Nº 39, Conj. 503 – Centro Histórico.
90020-160 Porto Alegre – RS
Tel.: (51) 99966-0253 / (51) 3395-4370
Acesse o site

SANTA CATARINA

Presidente: Cláudia dos Santos Dutra Bernhardt
Secretária: Maria das Graças Martins Macias
Tesoureira: Leda das Neves Almeida Sandrin

Rua Lauro Muller, 110 1º Andar – Centro
88330-006 Itajaí – SC
Tel.: (47) 3348-7324 / (47) 98415-9301
Acesse o site

SÃO PAULO

Presidente: Gustavo Falbo Wandalsen
Secretária: Veridiana Aun Rufino Pereira
Tesoureira: Rosana Camara Agondi

Av. Professor Ascendino Reis, 455 – Vila Clementino.
04027-000 – São Paulo – SP
Tel.: (11) 5575-6888
Acesse o site

SERGIPE

Presidente: Jackeline Motta Franco
Secretária: Camila Budin Tavares
Tesoureira: Maria Eduarda Cunha Pontes de Castro

Avenida Ministro Geraldo Barreto Sobral, 2131 Salas 605-606 – Jardins.
49026010 – Aracajú – SE
Tel.: (79) 3249-1820
Acesse o site